SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Bob Iskandar
Birthday
January 05, 1983
Sex
male
Profession
Here to serve
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
178
Looks Viewed
676
Comments Received
44
Agreed Analysis
10
Life is beautiful. It just depends on us how we see it.
BOB ISKANDAR
31 years old |Here To Serve | from Indonesia
3 LOOKS
9990 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
2 STYLE ANALYSIS
3 COLLECTIONS
86 FOLLOWERS
722 FOLLOWINGS
Close