SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Wenny Tan
Birthday
October 12, 1983
Sex
female
Profession
Full time mom
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
471
Looks Viewed
2650
Comments Received
98
Agreed Analysis
A retired superwoman with a super baby
WENNY TAN
30 years old |Full Time Mom | from Indonesia
22 LOOKS
3755 LOOKS WOWED
5 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
1 COLLECTIONS
46 FOLLOWERS
65 FOLLOWINGS
Close