SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Melanie P
Birthday
July 23, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
United States
Wows Received
1024
Looks Viewed
5354
Comments Received
36
Agreed Analysis
A petite sized, fashion junkie, web designer, & aesthetic perfectionist on the jersey shore.
MELANIE P
23 years old |Student | from United States
57 LOOKS
8 LOOKS WOWED
3 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
18 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close