SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Anastasia Siantar
Birthday
July 27, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
shoes' girlfriend
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
2572
Looks Viewed
12524
Comments Received
193
Agreed Analysis
An ordinary girl who adores extraordinary shoes in an extraordinary world abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz abcdefghijklmnopqrst
ANASTASIA SIANTAR
24 years old |Shoes' Girlfriend | from Indonesia
100 LOOKS
181 LOOKS WOWED
4 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
163 FOLLOWERS
14 FOLLOWINGS