SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
The mad twins
Birthday
August 07, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger
Location
Belgium
Wows Received
9344
Looks Viewed
47902
Comments Received
420
Agreed Analysis
0
Our style goes to very classic to vintage style. Mostly very romantic. We love to experiment with clothes. We always try to do something different.
THE MAD TWINS
22 years old |Blogger | from Belgium
86 LOOKS
211 LOOKS WOWED
3 TRENDS
1 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
791 FOLLOWERS
8 FOLLOWINGS
Close