SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
adelle veronica
Birthday
April 01, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Young doctor, fashion blogger
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
755
Looks Viewed
3475
Comments Received
21
Agreed Analysis
I love urban vintage and playful style.
ADELLE VERONICA
27 years old |Young Doctor, Fashion Blogger | from Indonesia
30 LOOKS
4 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
28 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close