SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Wicked Ying
Birthday
February 21, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger / Social media junkie
Location
Philippines
Wows Received
2734
Looks Viewed
12733
Comments Received
98
Agreed Analysis
I'M THE WICKED WITCH YOU COULD BE FRIENDS WITH! Social media junkie / hails from the timber city of the south / shoe addict / your daily fashionfix.
WICKED YING
24 years old |Blogger / Social Media Junkie | from Philippines
113 LOOKS
101 LOOKS WOWED
11 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
70 FOLLOWERS
5 FOLLOWINGS