SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Amanda Del Duca
Birthday
October 30, 1986
Sex
Female
Profession
Stylist and Art Director
Location
United States
Wows Received
57
Looks Viewed
277
Comments Received
11
Agreed Analysis
Blogger and stylist living in Miami Beach....check out my blog @ CaptureFashion.com xx
AMANDA DEL DUCA
27 years old |Stylist And Art Director | from United States
4 LOOKS
2 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
7 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS