SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Francesca
Birthday
June 28, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Spain
Wows Received
1748
Looks Viewed
6839
Comments Received
51
Agreed Analysis
Born in Lima, Peru, raised around the world, currently blogging and working as an advertiser and stylist in Madrid. On my blog you'll mainly find fas
FRANCESCA
25 years old | from Spain
74 LOOKS
7 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
47 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close