SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
amintasfashion
Birthday
November 20, 1986
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger
Location
Spain
Wows Received
2061
Looks Viewed
10971
Comments Received
27
Agreed Analysis
AMINTASFASHION
27 years old |Blogger | from Spain
93 LOOKS
52 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
29 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close