SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
[email protected] ..
Birthday
August 20, 1977
Sex
Female
Profession
Buyer
Location
Montreal
Wows Received
279
Looks Viewed
1173
Comments Received
14
Agreed Analysis
I dabble in everything!
16 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
7 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close