SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Bea Ellen Hansson
Birthday
May 02, 1996
Sex
female
Profession
Location
Sweden
Wows Received
1192
Looks Viewed
3619
Comments Received
85
Agreed Analysis
BEA ELLEN HANSSON
18 years old | from Sweden
40 LOOKS
2 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
44 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close