SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Oxana Udovenko
Birthday
April 06, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Wows Received
277
Looks Viewed
1654
Comments Received
20
Agreed Analysis
OXANA UDOVENKO
19 years old | from
10 LOOKS
336 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS