SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
veronica p
Birthday
March 16, 1982
Sex
Female
Profession
artist
Location
usa
Wows Received
270
Looks Viewed
1332
Comments Received
31
Agreed Analysis
VERONICA P
32 years old |Artist | from usa
18 LOOKS
1 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
14 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS