SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Claradevi Handriatmadja
Birthday
April 30, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Bookworm
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
373
Looks Viewed
2160
Comments Received
34
Agreed Analysis
A vintage quaint and pretty much a sucker of everything old.
CLARADEVI HANDRIATMADJA
25 years old |Bookworm | from Indonesia
18 LOOKS
5 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
29 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close