SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Westmount Fashionista
Birthday
July 04, 1984
Sex
Female
Profession
Student/Blogger/Shopaholic
Location
Montreal
Wows Received
10256
Looks Viewed
27810
Comments Received
286
Agreed Analysis
Lover of red soled shoes, skinny black pants, oversized cocktail rings, obnoxious bows, nipped waists and full skirts.
WESTMOUNT FASHIONISTA
30 years old |Student/Blogger/Shopaholic | from Montreal
177 LOOKS
43 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
585 FOLLOWERS
39 FOLLOWINGS
Close