SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Borjana Radovic
Birthday
August 22, 1985
Sex
female
Profession
Location
Austria
Wows Received
32060
Looks Viewed
93049
Comments Received
743
Agreed Analysis
BORJANA RADOVIC
29 years old | from Austria
553 LOOKS
9 LOOKS WOWED
8 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1885 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close