SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Chelsea Arnold
Birthday
September 08, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
England
Wows Received
38
Looks Viewed
184
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
CHELSEA ARNOLD
22 years old |Student | from England
10 LOOKS
10 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close