SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Dose of Simplicity
Birthday
November 26, 1986
Sex
female
Profession
Accountant
Location
Israel
Wows Received
730
Looks Viewed
3953
Comments Received
43
Agreed Analysis
From Philippines to the Middle East. Expressing myself through the clothes I wear. Inspired and motivated.
DOSE OF SIMPLICITY
27 years old |Accountant | from Israel
84 LOOKS
1443 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
15 FOLLOWERS
10 FOLLOWINGS
Close