SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
WHENGREENGRASSWASYELLOW ..
Birthday
November 26, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Wows Received
381
Looks Viewed
1988
Comments Received
28
Agreed Analysis
I'm a 20-year-old German girl living in the Netherlands for working and studying. I would describe my style as VINTAGE CHIC. I combine new and old cl
31 LOOKS
3 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
13 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close