SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
jiglycious
Birthday
May 12, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
63
Looks Viewed
363
Comments Received
19
Agreed Analysis
JIGLYCIOUS
27 years old | from Indonesia
13 LOOKS
194 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
21 FOLLOWINGS
Close