SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Catie Beatty
Birthday
August 18, 1984
Sex
Female
Profession
property manager and nanny
Location
USA
Wows Received
1383
Looks Viewed
7352
Comments Received
82
Agreed Analysis
I like classic looks. I'm very into menswear-inspired looks, but I actually own more skirts than pants. So, menswear on top, girly on the bottom!
CATIE BEATTY
29 years old |Property Manager And Nanny | from USA
92 LOOKS
335 LOOKS WOWED
7 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
25 FOLLOWERS
22 FOLLOWINGS