SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Sylwia
Birthday
September 27, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
1149
Looks Viewed
4460
Comments Received
48
Agreed Analysis
SYLWIA
26 years old | from Poland
56 LOOKS
114 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
40 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS