SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Sylwia
Birthday
September 27, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
1181
Looks Viewed
4572
Comments Received
49
Agreed Analysis
SYLWIA
27 years old | from Poland
58 LOOKS
114 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
47 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close