SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Junghyun Yoo
Birthday
August 21, 1989
Sex
female
Profession
Fashion Stylist
Location
Korea
Wows Received
1415
Looks Viewed
6951
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
JUNGHYUN YOO
24 years old |Fashion Stylist | from Korea
70 LOOKS
1 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
10 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close