SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
[email protected]
Birthday
October 24, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion designer
Location
London
Wows Received
38
Looks Viewed
190
Comments Received
2
Agreed Analysis
5 LOOKS
87 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
47 FOLLOWINGS
Close