SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
thekeytochic@yahoo.com
Birthday
October 10, 2012
Sex
Female
Profession
fashion blogger & forecaster
Location
United States
Wows Received
181
Looks Viewed
930
Comments Received
26
Agreed Analysis
Creator of The Key To Chic, a Los Angeles area fashion blog that features tips, trends, shopping, travel photos, and personal style. Also the owner of
THEKEYTOCHIC@YAHOO.COM
1 years old |Fashion Blogger & Forecaster | from United States
21 LOOKS
35 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
7 FOLLOWINGS