SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Mita Adindayu
Birthday
September 13, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
7
Looks Viewed
47
Comments Received
4
Agreed Analysis
I just wear what I want to wear.
MITA ADINDAYU
21 years old |Student | from Indonesia
3 LOOKS
17 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close