SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Mei M.
Birthday
December 18, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger & jewellery maker
Location
Ice cream bowl
Wows Received
915
Looks Viewed
4720
Comments Received
29
Agreed Analysis
I'm 100% Asian, a girl and we kick ass! Love for quirky-ness, stripes & polka dots and vintage stuff!
MEI M.
24 years old |Blogger & Jewellery Maker | from Ice cream bowl
39 LOOKS
311 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
26 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close