SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Zhi Zhi
Birthday
October 02, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
blogger
Location
Finland
Wows Received
71
Looks Viewed
655
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
ZHI ZHI
21 years old |Blogger | from Finland
13 LOOKS
8 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
8 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close