SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Kristel Louisa Halim
Birthday
October 07, 1993
Sex
female
Profession
Fashion Writer
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
622
Looks Viewed
2989
Comments Received
33
Agreed Analysis
20-year-old former fashion student and fashion writer blogging from Indonesia; sharing her eye for fashion. contact@kristellouisa.com
KRISTEL LOUISA HALIM
20 years old |Fashion Writer | from Indonesia
23 LOOKS
1059 LOOKS WOWED
2 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
29 FOLLOWERS
41 FOLLOWINGS