SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
[email protected]
Birthday
May 03, 1991
Sex
Male
Profession
DESIGNER/STYLIST
Location
Philippines
Wows Received
978
Looks Viewed
5461
Comments Received
91
Agreed Analysis
I work for a fashion retail company and I design accessories, swimwear, underwear, shoes, and yes, fragrances! Outside that retail environment, I'm a
63 LOOKS
48 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
68 FOLLOWERS
32 FOLLOWINGS
Close