SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
[email protected] ..
Birthday
November 04, 1982
Sex
Female
Profession
Public Relations
Location
United States
Wows Received
96
Looks Viewed
550
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
Christine is the Director of Communications for fashion website, Refinery29 and the author of the style blog, court + hudson. A self-proclaimed "jill
8 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close