SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
verenlee@gmail.com
Birthday
July 30, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
103
Looks Viewed
596
Comments Received
25
Agreed Analysis
I can't describe about my style, I dress up based on my moods. But based on my outfits, I'm girly , a bit preppy, and feminine. I loveee floral and cu
VERENLEE@GMAIL.COM
16 years old |Student | from Indonesia
17 LOOKS
29 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
7 FOLLOWERS
8 FOLLOWINGS