SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
monikamandoki
Birthday
July 29, 1989
Sex
female
Profession
Location
Austria
Wows Received
481
Looks Viewed
2711
Comments Received
12
Agreed Analysis
MONIKAMANDOKI
25 years old | from Austria
15 LOOKS
3 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
9 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close