SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
aliciasanga
Birthday
October 25, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Stylist and fashion designer
Location
España
Wows Received
73
Looks Viewed
387
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
I'm a galician girl and I'm 21 years old.Passionate about fashion, I'm stylist, fashion designer and fashion blogger.
ALICIASANGA
23 years old |Stylist And Fashion Designer | from España
12 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
2 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS