SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Alina Anghel
Birthday
January 16, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
England
Wows Received
1168
Looks Viewed
6000
Comments Received
45
Agreed Analysis
ALINA ANGHEL
24 years old | from England
98 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
9 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close