SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Alicia GC
Birthday
January 02, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Spain
Wows Received
38
Looks Viewed
244
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
ALICIA GC
19 years old | from Spain
4 LOOKS
1 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
5 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close