SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Anu Poulain
Birthday
March 12, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
Junior Art Director
Location
Switzerland
Wows Received
315
Looks Viewed
1657
Comments Received
80
Agreed Analysis
ANU POULAIN
22 years old |Junior Art Director | from Switzerland
32 LOOKS
77 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
17 FOLLOWERS
55 FOLLOWINGS
Close