SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Beata Bełdycka
Birthday
March 26, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
88
Looks Viewed
404
Comments Received
7
Agreed Analysis
BEATA BEłDYCKA
24 years old | from Poland
10 LOOKS
3 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close