SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Bianca van Dam
Birthday
October 20, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Photographer/Writer/Designer
Location
The Netherlands
Wows Received
123
Looks Viewed
784
Comments Received
25
Agreed Analysis
BIANCA VAN DAM
24 years old |Photographer/Writer/Designer | from The Netherlands
13 LOOKS
32 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close