SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
KarenCyan
Birthday
June 13, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion design student
Location
Malaysia
Wows Received
879
Looks Viewed
3824
Comments Received
36
Agreed Analysis
KARENCYAN
23 years old |Fashion Design Student | from Malaysia
52 LOOKS
57 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
25 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS