SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Dorota Janeczek (TORRAP ..
Birthday
October 30, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
blogger
Location
Poland
Wows Received
691
Looks Viewed
3480
Comments Received
23
Agreed Analysis
DOROTA JANECZEK (TORRAPERRY)
19 years old |Blogger | from Poland
39 LOOKS
27 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
8 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS