SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Gela Abores
Birthday
November 23, 1988
Sex
female
Profession
Fashion Student
Location
Philippines
Wows Received
238
Looks Viewed
1019
Comments Received
17
Agreed Analysis
a whimsical escapist
GELA ABORES
25 years old |Fashion Student | from Philippines
30 LOOKS
9 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
21 FOLLOWINGS
Close