SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Haru
Birthday
August 15, 1988
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Japan
Wows Received
106
Looks Viewed
572
Comments Received
4
Agreed Analysis
HARU
26 years old | from Japan
10 LOOKS
1 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close