SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Heleny Maist
Birthday
February 14, 1993
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion blogger & stylist
Location
Greece
Wows Received
253
Looks Viewed
1294
Comments Received
2
Agreed Analysis
HELENY MAIST
21 years old |Fashion Blogger & Stylist | from Greece
10 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close