SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Jennifer W.
Birthday
September 13, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
United States
Wows Received
1520
Looks Viewed
7261
Comments Received
244
Agreed Analysis
Just a sixteen year old girl painting pictures with the art in her blood. My little sister: http://www.whatiwear.com/profile/116524
JENNIFER W.
18 years old |Student | from United States
60 LOOKS
191 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
60 FOLLOWERS
16 FOLLOWINGS
Close