SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
jayceeinhighdefinition
Birthday
March 03, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Account Analyst
Location
USA
Wows Received
323
Looks Viewed
1510
Comments Received
38
Agreed Analysis
My name is Joannie and I am an emerging fashion blogger from Los Angeles, California. I hope to inspire others well as be inspired by other fashion bl
JAYCEEINHIGHDEFINITION
25 years old |Account Analyst | from USA
28 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
17 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close