SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
johnmarkcampos
Birthday
November 14, 1990
Sex
Male
Profession
Location
PH
Wows Received
39
Looks Viewed
216
Comments Received
19
Agreed Analysis
I'm a BS-Psychoogy Graduate but my favorite subject is Mathematics. Aside from School, I also inlove with fashion and shopping is one of my favorite t
JOHNMARKCAMPOS
23 years old | from PH
8 LOOKS
45 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close