SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
metallicpaws izzy
Birthday
February 15, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Australia
Wows Received
304
Looks Viewed
1486
Comments Received
13
Agreed Analysis
METALLICPAWS IZZY
24 years old |Student | from Australia
5 LOOKS
26 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
25 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS